Marquee · Sullivan Fortner · Schenectady, NY

Sullivan Fortner: Solo Game @ Union College

Sullivan Fortner plays in Schenectady, NY on Sun, Dec 20, doors around 3:00 PM.

Date
Sun, Dec 20 · 3:00 PM
Venue
Sullivan Fortner: Solo Game @ Union College
City
Schenectady, NY
Artist
Sullivan Fortner
Get tickets

Sullivan Fortner on tour

  • Sat, Aug 1Sullivan Fortner Trio @ Rockport Music, Rockport, MA
  • Sun, Aug 2Newport Jazz Festival 2026, Newport, RI
  • Wed, Aug 5Sullivan Fortner Trio @ Cotton Club, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, Japan
  • Thu, Aug 6Sullivan Fortner Trio @ Cotton Club, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, Japan
  • Fri, Aug 7Sullivan Fortner Trio @ Cotton Club, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo, Japan
  • Sat, Aug 8Sullivan Fortner Trio @ Kwanglim Arts Center , Gangnam-gu
  • Thu, Aug 13Sullivan Fortner Trio @ The JAI, La Jolla, CA
  • Sat, Aug 15Cecile McLorin Salvant & Sullivan Fortner @ Little Island , New York, NY