Marquee · The Verve Pipe · Detroit, MI

The Verve Pipe @ The Fillmore Detroit

The Verve Pipe plays Jack White Theatre at the Masonic Temple - Detroit in Detroit, MI on Sun, Oct 18, doors around 6:30 AM.

Date
Sun, Oct 18 · 6:30 AM
Venue
Jack White Theatre at the Masonic Temple - Detroit
City
Detroit, MI
Artist
The Verve Pipe
Get tickets

The Verve Pipe on tour

  • Fri, Jul 31Wind Creek Steel Stage at PNC Plaza, Bethlehem, PA
  • Sat, Aug 1Brian Vander Ark of The Verve Pipe In Concert, Yonkers, NY
  • Sun, Aug 2Pig & Whiskey 2026, Eastpointe, MI
  • Sat, Aug 890s Palooza at The Piazza, Aurora, IL
  • Fri, Aug 14Mamma Mania LIVE @ The Argo, Whitefish Bay, WI
  • Fri, Aug 21Brian Vander Ark of The Verve Pipe In Concert, Chelsea, MI
  • Sun, Aug 23Brian Vander Ark of The Verve Pipe in Concert, Nine Mile Falls, WA
  • Wed, Aug 26Sundown Music Series, Haddon Township, NJ