Marquee · Horse Jumper of Love · Los Angeles, CA

Horse Jumper of Love: playing their Self Titled Debut in its entirety

Horse Jumper of Love plays in Los Angeles, CA on Sat, Oct 10, doors around 7:00 PM.

Date
Sat, Oct 10 · 7:00 PM
Venue
Horse Jumper of Love: playing their Self Titled Debut in its entirety
City
Los Angeles, CA
Artist
Horse Jumper of Love
Get tickets

Horse Jumper of Love on tour

  • Fri, Sep 25Brooklyn @ Warsaw, Brooklyn, NY
  • Fri, Sep 25Horse Jumper of Love: playing their Self Titled Debut in its entirety, Brooklyn, NY
  • Wed, Oct 14Horse Jumper of Love: playing their Self Titled Debut in its entirety, Austin, TX
  • Fri, Oct 16Horse Jumper of Love: playing their Self Titled Debut in its entirety, Chicago, IL
  • Wed, Oct 21Horse Jumper of Love: playing their Self Titled Debut in its entirety, Toronto, ON
  • Fri, Oct 23Horse Jumper of Love: playing their Self Titled Debut in its entirety, Montréal, QC
  • Mon, Nov 2Moth Club, London